Empresas inscritas na edição de 2019

/Empresas inscritas na edição de 2019
Empresas inscritas na edição de 20192019-02-12T12:45:27+00:00


A. ALVES & Cª, LDA


R. PADRE DOMINGOS JOAQUIM PEREIRA, 1039, 4760-563 - LOURO - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A01

AB-Alberto Brito Lda


Rua Lagarteira, 148/152, 4595-149 - Sanfins de Ferreira - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A04

ADVENTA

vt

Reino Unido
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3C10

AJ AGUIAR, LDA

vt

AVENIDA PRINCIPAL Nº 4300, 4535-013 - LOUROSA - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3B01

ALTOGAGREEN - SOLUÇÕES ECOLÓGICAS E LÚDICAS, LDA.


Rua Prof. Vitor Fontes, Nº 10 A/B, 1600-671 - LISBOA - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3B10

ARIAS

vt

Espanha
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3B01

AULA DE COMÉRCIO, ESTUDOS TÉCNICOS E PROFISSIONAIS, LDA


R. VICE-ALMIRANTE AUGUSTO DE CASTRO GUEDES, 51, 1800-341 - LISBOA - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A02A

BALMAR 2000

vt

Itália
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3C10

Balões Festa, Artigos Publicitários,Lda


Av.da Liberdade,Lt. 529-I,Parq. Ind.da Quint.das Laranjeiras, 2865-063 - FERNÃO FERRO - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A15

Betty New Acessorios De Moda Lda

vt

Rua Miguel Bombarda N. 40, 2500-238 - Caldas Da Rainha - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A22

BETTY NEW ACESSORIOS DE MODA LDA


Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A22

BUSQUETS - Editora Artes Gráficas Lda


Tv. de São Plácido 36-A, 1200-854 - LISBOA - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3C07

Cartonex - Artigos Escolares e de Escritório, Ldª


Zona Industrial nº 1- Rua 1º de Maio- Apartado 276, 3701-912 - S. João da Madeira - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A02

Carvalhais e Ferreira, Lda


Centro Emp. da Talaíde,Armazém A 5, Est. Octávio Pato, 2750-111 - São Domingos de Rana - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3B14

CATERPILLAR

vt

Estados Unidos
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3B01

COLIBRI SYSTEM SPA

vt

Itália
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3C10

COLIDO / TUMAKER - IMPRESSÃO 3D

vt

Estrada Nacional 9, KM18, Fervença, 2705-906 - Terrugem, Sintra - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3C18

COLORINO

vt

Polônia
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3B01

Comercial Nim


Pol. Industrial Mas Galí, C/ Narcís de M, 08503 - Gurb - Espanha
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3B15

COOLPACK

vt

Polônia
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3B01

DreamToys, Lda


Zona Industrial da Freixeira Armazém S, 2670-747 - LOUSA - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3B07

ECONEG - COMPANHIA DE CONSULTADORIA, IMOBILIÁRIA E COMÉRCIO, LDA


Passeio Carlos Andrade Teixeira 71, 2750-409 - Cascais - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3C17

EDUCA

vt

Espanha
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3B01

EhGoom

vt

Rua Orlando Oliveira, n.º28B, 3800-004 - Aveiro - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3C17a

EHGOOM

vt

Rua Orlando Oliveira n.º28B, 3800-004 - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3C17a

EXADI BUSINESS SL

vt

PARQUE EMPRESARIAL CAMPOLLANO CALLE B Nº4, 02007 - ALBACETE - Espanha
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3B06

FELICITA-INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO DE ARTIGOS PARA FELICITAÇÕES,LDA


RUA DE SÃO BENTO, 279 - B 1º, 1250-219 - LISBOA - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A05

FREEDOM GREETINGS INC


Estados Unidos
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A09

FUNNYPAPER S.L.


Ronda Del Pilar nº5, 2º planta - Dcha A, 06002 - Badajoz - Espanha
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A07

GACANGIFT, LDA


R. JOSÉ DOS SANTOS LOPES,3 - 2º C - SOUTOCICO, 2420-039 - ARRABAL - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3D14

GAMAX


Espanha
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A10

GCC


Taiwan
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A10

Gommo Arts+Crafts

vt

Zona Industrial Casal da Areia, Lt 27, 2460-392 - Casal da Areia - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3B13

H. V. Victória, Unipessoal, Lda


Estrada Vale de Nogueira Ed. Victória 1ºpiso, 1685-901 - Caneças - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3B09

HISTORY & HERALDRY IBERICA SL


C/ COSTA D'EN VIO LOCAL 20, 17310 - LLORET DE MAR, GIRONA - Espanha
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3C13

IBEREX - SOCIEDADE COMERCIAL IBERO MUNDIAL, LDA


RUA DO FORNO, 21, ABRUNHEIRA, 2710-043 - SINTRA - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A08

IMPRESSIVE WORLD, UNIP.LDA

vt

ESTRADA DA RIBEIRINHA Nº 92,ARMAZÉM R, 2705-832 - VILA VERDE-TERRUGEM,SINTRA - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A10

J M INÁCIO, LDA

vt

R. ANTONIO AROUCA, 43 S. COSME, 4420-030 - GONDOMAR - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3C09

José Manuel R.D.Pardelhas


R. Tomás da Fonseca, 42 - 5 A, 1600-209 - Lisboa - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3C15a

LOPO GALAXY PRESS


China
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A10

LUIS PAULO REPRESENTAÇÕES,LDA


RUA CLUBE ATLETICO DE RIO TINTO, Nº 255, 4435-188 - RIO TINTO - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3D09

MALAS PEIXOTO SOARES, LDA


RUA CARLOS DUARTE CANEÇAS, 18-A, 2700-163 - AMADORA - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A14

Mawiss - Têxteis e Representações, Lda


Rua Das Quintas Da Murteira, Nº 60, 3780-453 - Mogofores - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3C19

MECANODEX -IMPORTAÇÕES EXPORTAÇOES, LDA


AV. COLUMBANO BORDALO PINHEIRO, 7 - 5º DTO., 1070-060 - LISBOA - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A09

MGP Portugal

vt

Av. Calouste Gulbenkian, 1499, 3º Dt. Tr, 4460-270 - Senhora da Hora - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A06

Mimevents Gestion SL


C/ De La Plata 53 - Urb. Villa De La Plata, 30163 - El Esparragal - Murcia - Espanha
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A03

MONTRA IDEAL, LDA

vt

Av. Columbano Bordalo Pinheiro 90-A, 1070-065 - LISBOA - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3B16

Morning Melody Unipessoal, Lda


Rua Costa Cabral, 2075, 4200-230 - PORTO - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A26

Mr. Wonderful Comunication S.L.

vt

Diagonal 435, 4º1ª, 08036 - Barcelona - Espanha
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3C12

MY GIFT, UNIPESSOAL LDA


Rua Arnaldo Fortes, Lote 26 Cave, 2500-131 - Caldas da Raínha - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3C19a

1 2